Smasher:Idle: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Guunnz}} | |{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Guunnz}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||