Smasher:Idle: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CoVill Gaming Championship 2019}}||December 14th-15th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Guunnz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||