Smasher:Sharkz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Chapel Thrillz, Imurj NC 2, NChi Ultra, and The Roma) |
(Added Moses Kang Memorial Tournament IV) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/dare-to-dair/events/melee-singles/brackets/502785/867928 Dare to Dair]||January 12th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Dash}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/dare-to-dair/events/melee-singles/brackets/502785/867928 Dare to Dair]||January 12th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Dash}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/moses-kang-memorial-tournament-iv/events/melee-singles/overview Moses Kang Memorial Tournament IV]||January 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||49th||Gato | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||49th||Gato |