Smasher:Sharkz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Chapel Thrillz, Imurj NC 2, NChi Ultra, and The Roma) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Script 2}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||9th||13th||Timebones | |{{Trn|The Script 2}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||9th||13th||Timebones | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nchi-ultra/events/melee-singles/overview NChi Ultra]||March 16th-17th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-roma/events/melee-doubles/brackets/591738/984775 The Roma]||June 2nd, 2019||—||5th||Timebones | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/imurj-nc-2/events/melee-singles/overview Imurj NC 2]||July 20th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||—||4th| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/chapel-thrillz-ultimate-edition/events/melee-singles/brackets/692340/1126152 Chapel Thrillz: Ultimate Edition]||November 9th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|HiFi}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||—||4th||HiFi | |||
|} | |} | ||