Smasher:Tarakotori: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MacForever (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: results) |
|||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/toryumon_kiwami_39 Toryumon Kiwami #39]||October 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ja/toryumon_kiwami_39 Toryumon Kiwami #39]||October 9th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-sp-35/events WeeklySmashParty 35]||October 13th-14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_42 Toryumon Kiwami #42]||October 30th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_43 Toryumon Kiwami #43]||November 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||97th||—||— |