Smasher:Sharkz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||—||4th||{{Sm|HiFi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||