Tournament:Kanto Fall 2019: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Sonjo|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |17th||{{Sm|Sonjo|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Tong|USA}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Tong|USA}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Preston|Canada}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |25th||{{Sm|Preston|Canada}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|JonnJonn|USA}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|JonnJonn|USA}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Hinadori|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|34th||{{Sm|Zarion|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|35th||{{Sm|Nikusyabu|Japan}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |||
|36th||{{Sm|Azami|Japan}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |