Smasher:Venom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||33rd||17th||Smokk | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||33rd||17th||Smokk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||Smokk | |||
|} | |} | ||