Smasher:Protom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xenosaga-xx/events/singles/overview XenoSaga XX]||December 15th, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NYXL Pop-Up!}}||December 22nd, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|NYXL Pop-Up!}}||December 22nd, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno150/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredFifty]||February 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno157-2/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredFiftySeven]||April 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno159/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredFiftyNine]||May 1st, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno160/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredSixty]||May 8th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno160/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredSixty]||May 8th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash at The Paramount}}||June 15th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash at The Paramount}}||June 15th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno168/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredSixtyEight]||July 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||