User:Miles of SmashWiki/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(I’ll add Banjo in a little bit.) |
||
Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
|[[File:Joker SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Joker (SSBU)]] | |[[File:Joker SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Joker (SSBU)]] | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|persona|24px}}{{uv|Persona}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|persona|24px}}{{uv|Persona}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|dragonquest|24px}}{{uv|Dragon Quest}} | |||
|style="text=align:left"|{{head|The Hero|s=32x32px}} [[The Hero]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:The Hero SSBU.png|100x100px|link=The Hero (SSBU)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{head|Mii Brawler|s=32x32px}} [[Mii|Mii Brawler]] | |style="text-align:left"|{{head|Mii Brawler|s=32x32px}} [[Mii|Mii Brawler]] |