Smasher:Spade (Oregon): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ssbuagdq19 AGDQ 2019]||January 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ssbuagdq19 AGDQ 2019]||January 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||73rd||Shasta | |||
|} | |} | ||