Smasher:Bizkit: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (notorious is probably not a good word for this) |
(Added in Bizkits's old Brawl tournament data from Uprise of Long Island #8.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SMASHACHUSETTS]]||August 20th, 2011||5th||3rd||IcyLight | |[[SMASHACHUSETTS]]||August 20th, 2011||5th||3rd||IcyLight | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-8-4-21-2012-jp-ruleset.321432/ Uprise of Long Island #8]||April 21st, 2012||5th||5th||{{Sm|Penta}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clash of the Titans 6]]||June 2nd, 2012||13th||5th||{{Sm|Salem}} | |[[Clash of the Titans 6]]||June 2nd, 2012||13th||5th||{{Sm|Salem}} |