Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Official Site/Music: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(I guess) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gear Up For... || {{symbol|fe|30px}}<br>{{uv|Fire Emblem}} || ''{{s|fireemblemwiki|Fire Emblem Heroes}}'' || Arrangement Supervisor: Hiroki Morishita || August 21st, 2018 || {{YouTube|tpUQfPmD4bg}} | | Gear Up For... || {{symbol|fe|30px}}<br>{{uv|Fire Emblem}} || ''{{s|fireemblemwiki|Fire Emblem Heroes}}'' || Arrangement Supervisor: Hiroki Morishita || August 21st, 2018 || {{YouTube|tpUQfPmD4bg}} | ||
|- | |||
| Main Theme || {{symbol|yoshi|30px}}<br>{{uv|Yoshi}} || ''{{s|mariowiki|Yoshi's New Island}}'' || Arrangement: Shota Kageyama || August 28th, 2018 || {{YouTube|nZxXhi78D-A}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | {{reflist}} |