Smasher:NEO (Maryland): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Updated the titles of Logic's SSB4 S@X's, plus added some missing/confused with ones.) |
(Undid edit by Toadat9021doh: Got Logic confused with NEO. Here's a correct version.) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12162014SSB4 S@X 75]||December 16th, 2014|| | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12162014SSB4 S@X 75]||December 16th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/ | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06022015SSB41v1 S@X 100]||June 2nd, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/ | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06092015ssb4 S@X 101]||June 9th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06232015SSB4 S@X 103]||June 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06232015SSB4 S@X 103]||June 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX08182015SSB4 S@X 111]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX08182015SSB4 S@X 111]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX09082015SSB4 S@X 114]||September 8th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SatX11032015SSB4 S@X 122]||November 3rd, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SatX11032015SSB4 S@X 122]||November 3rd, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12082015SSB4 S@X 127]||December 8th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12082015SSB4 S@X 127]||December 8th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 125: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04122016SSB4 S@X 145]||April 12th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04122016SSB4 S@X 145]||April 12th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06212016SSB4 S@X 155]||June 21st, 2016||17th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06212016SSB4 S@X 155]||June 21st, 2016||17th||—||— |