Smasher:Kome: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||