Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(S@X 250 Wii U) |
(S@X 250 Melee and Project M) |
||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Underground}}||May 12th-13th, 2018||216||Zain||lloD | |{{Trn|Pound Underground}}||May 12th-13th, 2018||216||Zain||lloD | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-250/events/melee-singles/brackets/260020 S@X 250]||May 16th, 2018||41||lloD||Junebug | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 967: | Line 969: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-249/events/project-m-singles/brackets/257356 S@X 249]||May 9th, 2018||14||BaconPancakes||Hondo | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-249/events/project-m-singles/brackets/257356 S@X 249]||May 9th, 2018||14||BaconPancakes||Hondo | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-250/events/project-m-singles/brackets/260022 S@X 250]||May 16th, 2018||9||BaconPancakes||HyperFlame | |||
|} | |} | ||