Smasher:Samsora: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PAX Arena at PAX South 2018]]||January 12th-14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[[PAX Arena at PAX South 2018]]||January 12th-14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2018}}||February 9th-11th, 2018||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Mistake}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Valley: Lucky 7]]||February 17th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[[Smash Valley: Lucky 7]]||February 17th, 2018||1st||—||— |