Smasher:Holiday: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-redacted/events KSU Smash Presents: REDACTED]||December 2nd, 2017||25th||5th||{{Sm|Spy}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-redacted/events KSU Smash Presents: REDACTED]||December 2nd, 2017||25th||5th||{{Sm|Spy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||257th||33rd||Boyd | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ohio smashers]] | [[Category:Ohio smashers]] |