Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Serpent King (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Date!! | !Date!!Entrants!!Winner!!Runner-up | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 1st, 2013||7||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|BigWenz}} | |January 1st, 2013||7||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|BigWenz}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|January 5th, 2013||16||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | |January 5th, 2013||16||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 15th, 2013||8||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|VooDoo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 22nd, 2013||7|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 29th, 2013||16||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Chillindude829}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 12th, 2013||10||{{Sm|Wenbobular}}||{{Sm|GimR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 19th, 2013||11||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Wenbobular}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 23rd, 2013||29||{{Sm|Dr. PeePee}}||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 16th, 2013||13||{{Sm|Mew2King}}||{{Sm|Chillindude829}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 25th, 2013||16||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Thumbswayup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 12th, 2013||12||{{Sm|Vist}}||{{Sm|Boss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 23rd, 2013||20||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Thumbswayup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 30th, 2013||17||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 6th, 2013||20||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Thumbswayup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 13th, 2013||32||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 20th, 2013||20||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 9th, 2013||13||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Thumbswayup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 24th, 2013||10||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 8th, 2013||8||{{Sm|GimR}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 22nd, 2013||14||{{Sm|Vist}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 5th, 2013||16||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|VooDoo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 28th, 2013||13||{{Sm|Boss}}||{{Sm|Mahone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 3rd, 2013||15||{{Sm|Husband}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 22nd, 2013||34||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 7th, 2014||28||{{Sm|Voodoo}}||{{Sm|Darkflame}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 25th, 2014||28||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|Chillindude829}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 28th, 2014||15||{{Sm|DP}}||{{Sm|Fortune}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 4th, 2014||10|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 9th, 2014||21||{{Sm|Mew2King}}||{{Sm|Jman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 11th, 2014||20|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 11th, 2014||24||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 16th, 2014||12||{{Sm|Chillindude829}}||{{Sm|Cyrain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 8th, 2014||5||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|Oro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 15th, 2014||14||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|DP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 22nd, 2014||18||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|DP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 29th, 2014||5||{{Sm|Husband}}||{{Sm|GimR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 13th, 2014||21||{{Sm|s0ft}}||{{Sm|ZeRo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 20th, 2014||14||{{Sm|DP}}||{{Sm|lloD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 27th, 2014||27||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 3rd, 2014||28||{{Sm|Azen}}||{{Sm|DP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 17th, 2014||34||{{Sm|DoH}}||{{Sm|Smash G0D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 8th, 2014||47||{{Sm|DP}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 22nd, 2014||64||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|DP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 26th, 2014||32||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 5th, 2014||42||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 19th, 2014||62||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |September 2nd, 2014||43||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|DoH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 9th, 2014||35||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 17th, 2014||38||{{Sm|Vist}}||{{Sm|DP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 24th, 2014||34||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|DP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October 8th, 2014||29||{{Sm|Vist}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 15th, 2014||31||{{Sm|Vist}}||{{Sm|Fortune}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 18th, 2014||13||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|GimR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 18th, 2014||16||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 22nd, 2014||32||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 29th, 2014||34||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |November 5th, 2014||27||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 12th, 2014||35||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 19th, 2014||38||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|Milkman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 26th, 2014||21||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Ace of Flakes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |December 3rd, 2014||30||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|DoH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 10th, 2014||26||{{Sm|DoH}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 17th, 2014||37||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 31st, 2014||29||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |January 7th, 2015||69||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|DruggedFox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 14th, 2015||52||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 21st, 2015||36||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 28th, 2015||31||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February 4th, 2015||25||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|SG}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 11th, 2015||32||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 18th, 2015||39||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 25th, 2015||41||{{Sm|The Moon}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 4th, 2015||36||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 7th, 2015||32||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 11th, 2015||53||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|the Mooninja}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 18th, 2015||34||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 25th, 2015||47||{{Sm|The Moon}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April 1st, 2015||64||{{Sm|The Moon}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 4th, 2015||24||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 8th, 2015||55||{{Sm|The Moon}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 15th, 2015||37||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Salty Penis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 22nd, 2015||39||{{Sm|Vist}}||{{Sm|DoH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 29th, 2015||29||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 6th, 2015||49||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|DruggedFox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 13th, 2015||63||{{Sm|The Moon}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 20th, 2015||59||{{Sm|Abate}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 27th, 2015||55||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 3rd, 2015||61||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 10th, 2015||72||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 17th, 2015||76||{{Sm|Westballz}}||{{Sm|Redd}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|June | |June 24th, 2015||50||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |July 1st, 2015||85||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 8th, 2015||52||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 15th, 2015||64||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 22nd, 2015||66||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July | |July 29th, 2015||64||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 5th, 2015||102||{{Sm|Mew2King}}||{{Sm|The Moon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 12th, 2015||82||{{Sm|The Moon}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 19th, 2015||108||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August | |August 26th, 2015||50||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Vist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |September 2nd, 2015||60||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 9th, 2015||39||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 19th, 2015||24||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 23rd, 2015||37|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 30th, 2015||31|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |October 7th, 2015||48|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 14th, 2015||38||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 21st, 2015||35||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|Nintendude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|October | |October 28th, 2015||39||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|SG}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |November 4th, 2015||42||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|SG}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 11th, 2015||36||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 18th, 2015||38|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|November | |November 25th, 2015||73||{{Sm|Bones}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |December 2nd, 2015||21||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 9th, 2015||41||{{Sm|SG}}||{{Sm|SypherPhoenix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 16th, 2015||58||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 23rd, 2015||48||{{Sm|lloD}}||{{Sm|Smash G0D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|December | |December 30th, 2015||66||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |January 6th, 2016||82||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 13th, 2016||76||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 20th, 2016||94||{{Sm|ChuDat}}||{{Sm|Westballz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January | |January 27th, 2016||51||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February 3rd, 2016||49||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 10th, 2016||43||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 17th, 2016||65||{{Sm|Milkman}}||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February | |February 24th, 2016||46||{{Sm|Kage}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 2nd, 2016||57||{{Sm|Slox}}||{{Sm|Sypher}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 9th, 2016||73||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|Smash G0D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 16th, 2016||75||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 23rd, 2016||61||{{Sm|Nintendude}}||{{Sm|G$}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March | |March 30th, 2016||92||{{Sm|n0ne}}||{{Sm|The Moon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April 6th, 2016||58||{{Sm|MacD}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 13th, 2016||54||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 20th, 2016||46||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April | |April 27th, 2016||41||{{Sm|Bones}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 4th, 2016||53||{{Sm|MikeHaze}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|May | |May 11th, 2016||60|||| | ||
|- | |||
|May 18th, 2016||90||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|Milkman}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 25th, 2016||85||{{Sm|Zain}}||{{sm|lloD}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 1st, 2016||81||{{Sm|Swedish Delight}}||{{Sm|lloD}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 8th, 2016||55||{{Sm|DJ Nintendo}}||{{Sm|lloD}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 15th, 2016||74|||| | |||
|- | |||
|June 22nd, 2016||78||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{sm|lloD}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 29th, 2016||43||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | |||
|- | |||
|July 6th, 2016||66||{{Sm|ESAM}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|July 13th, 2016||67|||| | |||
|- | |||
|July 20th, 2016||68||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|July 27th, 2016||63||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 3rd, 2016||68||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 10th, 2016||109||{{Sm|Ice}}||{{Sm|aMSa}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 17th, 2016||47||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Bones}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 24th, 2016||42||{{Sm|Bones}}||{{Sm|AceOfFlakes}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 31st, 2016||46||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 7th, 2016||40||{{sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 14th, 2016||41||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 21st, 2016||37||{{Sm|Chillin}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 28th, 2016||23||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Thumbswayup}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 5th, 2016||30||{{sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 12th, 2016||28||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Wenbo}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 19th, 2016||34||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 26th, 2016||33||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|nurok}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 2nd, 2016||27||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 9th, 2016||26||{{Sm|Obi}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 16th, 2016||22||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|Obi}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 23rd, 2016||37||{{sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Obi}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 30th, 2016||17||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Obi}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 7th, 2016||24||{{Sm|Obi}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 14th, 2016||41||{{Sm|lloD}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 21st, 2016||63||{{Sm|lloD}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|December 28th, 2016||86||{{Sm|Zain}}||{{Sm|Obi}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 4th, 2017||70||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 11th, 2017||88||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|Zain}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 18th, 2017||51||{{Sm|Obi}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|January 25th, 2017||34||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|Obi}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 1st, 2017||32||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Obi}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 8th, 2017||45||{{Sm|Redd}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 15th, 2017||35||{{sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|ChuDat}} | |||
|- | |||
|February 22nd, 2017||25||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Jerry}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 1st, 2017||25||{{sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Corn}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 8th, 2017||33||{{sm|lloD}}||{{Sm|Jerry}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 15th, 2017||23||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 22nd, 2017||39||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|March 29th, 2017||31||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{sm|Jerry}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 5th, 2017||37||{{Sm|Wenbo}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 12th, 2017||39||{{sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 19th, 2017||41||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|April 26th, 2017||34||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 3rd, 2017||44||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 10th, 2017||39||{{Sm|Plank}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 17th, 2017||33||{{Sm|SmashG0D}}||{{Sm|lloD}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 24th, 2017||41||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|SmashG0D}} | |||
|- | |||
|May 31st, 2017||37||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 7th, 2017||51||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 14th, 2017||36||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|June 21st, 2017||42|||| | |||
|- | |||
|June 28th, 2017||33|||| | |||
|- | |||
|July 5th, 2017||46|||| | |||
|- | |||
|July 12th, 2017||41||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|July 19th, 2017||48|||| | |||
|- | |||
|July 26th, 2017||58|||| | |||
|- | |||
|August 2nd, 2017||52||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 9th, 2017||71||{{Sm|Darktooth}}||{{Sm|Jerry}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 16th, 2017||42|||| | |||
|- | |||
|August 23rd, 2017||46||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Polish}} | |||
|- | |||
|August 30th, 2017||23||{{Sm|HAT}}||{{Sm|Jerry}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 6th, 2017||30|||| | |||
|- | |||
|September 13th, 2017||25||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 20th, 2017||26||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{sm|Doctor Builder}} | |||
|- | |||
|September 27th, 2017||28||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{sm|Husband}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 4th, 2017||26|||| | |||
|- | |||
|October 11th, 2017||28||{{Sm|Junebug}}||{{Sm|Jerry}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 18th, 2017||26||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|October 25th, 2017||25||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 1st, 2017||19|||| | |||
|- | |||
|November 8th, 2017||28||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 15th, 2017||24||{{Sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|Plank}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 22nd, 2017||23||{{sm|Jerry}}||{{sm|Polish}} | |||
|- | |||
|November 29th, 2017||15||{{sm|Jerry}}||{{Sm|HAT}} | |||
|} | |} | ||