Smasher:Sylph: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=310829 SumabatoX 8]||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=310829 SumabatoX 8]||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91srbt-1-1-and-sumabatox-12-02-11-2012.318379/ SumabatoX 12]||February 11th, 2012||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91sumabatox-13-05-05-2012.322335/ SumabatoX 13]||May 5th, 2012||—||3rd||{{Sm|Rever}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91sumabatox-13-05-05-2012.322335/ SumabatoX 13]||May 5th, 2012||—||3rd||{{Sm|Rever}} |