User:Toomai/For Glory: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(sure why not) |
m (→3DS) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==3DS== | ==3DS== | ||
Last updated: | Last updated: 16:35, 5 October 2015 (EDT) | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! !!W!!L!!%!!KOs!!KOd!!SDs!!R | ! !!W!!L!!%!!KOs!!KOd!!SDs!!R | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Image:LuigiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | |[[Image:LuigiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DrMarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:DrMarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||43||35||{{#expr:43/(43+35)*100 round 1}}%||116||96||0||{{#expr:116/96 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:PeachIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||4||4||0||— | |[[Image:PeachIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||4||4||0||— | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Image:RosalinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:RosalinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:BowserIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:BowserIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||177||102||{{#expr:177/(177+102)*100 round 1}}%||433||330||0||{{#expr:433/330 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:BowserJrIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13|| | |[[Image:BowserJrIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13||9||{{#expr:13/(13+9)*100 round 1}}%||32||28||0||{{#expr:32/28 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:YoshiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:YoshiIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||103||48||{{#expr:103/(103+48)*100 round 1}}%||263||184||0||{{#expr:263/184 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:WarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:WarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||26||28||{{#expr:26/(26+28)*100 round 1}}%||72||69||0||{{#expr:72/69 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DonkeyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:DonkeyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||164||116||{{#expr:164/(164+116)*100 round 1}}%||406||337||0||{{#expr:406/337 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Image:ToonLinkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:ToonLinkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ZeldaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:ZeldaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||23||23||{{#expr:23/(23+23)*100 round 1}}%||62||61||0||{{#expr:62/61 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:SheikIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:SheikIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:GanondorfIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:GanondorfIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||293||181||{{#expr:293/(293+181)*100 round 1}}%||717||536||2||{{#expr:717/536 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:SamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||1||—%||7||4||0||— | |[[Image:SamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||1||—%||7||4||0||— | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Image:ZeroSuitSamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||1||1||0||— | |[[Image:ZeroSuitSamusIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||1||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:KirbyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:KirbyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||200||186||{{#expr:200/(200+186)*100 round 1}}%||553||507||0||{{#expr:553/507 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MetaKnightIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | |[[Image:MetaKnightIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||0||2||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:KingDededeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:KingDededeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||154||61||{{#expr:154/(154+61)*100 round 1}}%||363||219||0||{{#expr:363/219 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:FoxIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||1||4||0||— | |[[Image:FoxIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||1||4||0||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Image:PikachuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13||24||{{#expr:13/(13+24)*100 round 1}}%||53||61||0||{{#expr:53/61 round 3}} | |[[Image:PikachuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||13||24||{{#expr:13/(13+24)*100 round 1}}%||53||61||0||{{#expr:53/61 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:JigglypuffIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:JigglypuffIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||100||137||{{#expr:100/(100+137)*100 round 1}}%||291||352||3||{{#expr:291/352 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MewtwoIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:MewtwoIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||43||48||{{#expr:43/(43+48)*100 round 1}}%||121||122||0||{{#expr:121/122 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:CharizardIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:CharizardIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||55||26||{{#expr:55/(55+26)*100 round 1}}%||132||85||0||{{#expr:132/85 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:LucarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||2||4||0||— | |[[Image:LucarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||2||4||0||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Image:GreninjaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:GreninjaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:CaptainFalconIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:CaptainFalconIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||126||117||{{#expr:126/(126+117)*100 round 1}}%||345||320||0||{{#expr:345/320 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:NessIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||2||3||0||— | |[[Image:NessIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||2||3||0||— | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Image:LucasIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:LucasIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MarthIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0|| | |[[Image:MarthIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||1||—%||4||5||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:LucinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:LucinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RoyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:RoyIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||39||34||{{#expr:39/(39+34)*100 round 1}}%||102||93||1||{{#expr:102/93 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:IkeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:IkeIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||25||18||{{#expr:25/(25+18)*100 round 1}}%||60||49||0||{{#expr:60/49 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RobinIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:RobinIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MrGame&WatchIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:MrGame&WatchIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||265||208||{{#expr:265/(265+208)*100 round 1}}%||696||599||1||{{#expr:696/599 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:PitIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | |[[Image:PitIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||1||0||—%||2||1||0||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|[[Image:PalutenaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||3||5||0||— | |[[Image:PalutenaIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||2||—%||3||5||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:OlimarIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:OlimarIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||79||59||{{#expr:79/(79+59)*100 round 1}}%||202||169||0||{{#expr:202/169 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ROBIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||5||{{#expr:2/(2+5)*100 round 1}}%||8||11||0||{{#expr:8/11 round 3}} | |[[Image:ROBIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||5||{{#expr:2/(2+5)*100 round 1}}%||8||11||0||{{#expr:8/11 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:LittleMacIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:LittleMacIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||42||37||{{#expr:42/(42+37)*100 round 1}}%||105||104||0||{{#expr:105/104 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:VillagerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:VillagerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||61||38||{{#expr:61/(61+38)*100 round 1}}%||150||114||1||{{#expr:150/114 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:WiiFitTrainerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||2||—%||5||5||0||— | |[[Image:WiiFitTrainerIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||2||—%||5||5||0||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:ShulkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]|| | |[[Image:ShulkIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||183||123||{{#expr:183/(183+123)*100 round 1}}%||459||370||0||{{#expr:459/370 round 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:DuckHuntIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||0||—%||7||4||0||— | |[[Image:DuckHuntIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||2||0||—%||7||4||0||— | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RyuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | |[[Image:RyuIcon(SSB4-3).png|50px]]||0||0||—%||0||0||0||— | ||
|- | |||
|Total||2249||1688||{{#expr:2249/(2249+1688)*100 round 1}}%||5817||4892||9||{{#expr:5817/4892 round 3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Wii U== | ==Wii U== | ||
Oddly enough, I've never played online in SSB4-U. Not really sure why. | Oddly enough, I've never played online in SSB4-U. Not really sure why. |
Revision as of 16:35, October 5, 2015
This is me on For Glory. (Well technically it's "online", but I never do anything else so. Don't ask me why the stats are out of whack for this.) I pseudorandomly hop between the characters in the top two rows of my competency chart and occassionaly some in the third row. If I stayed with mains I'd probably have a better record, but eh.
Aggregate stats ignored for characters with less than 5 battles.
3DS
Last updated: 16:35, 5 October 2015 (EDT)
Wii U
Oddly enough, I've never played online in SSB4-U. Not really sure why.