User:Zeldasmash/Brawl Tournament List: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(:/) |
Zeldasmash (talk | contribs) (still under construccion) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
== Results == | |||
{| style="margin-left: 10px; clear: right" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
| '''Character''' || '''Matches Won''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MetaKnightHead.png|25px]] || 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:SnakeHead.png|25px]] || 198 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:FalcoHead.png|25px]]/[[Image:DededeHead.png|25px]] || 197 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:GWHead.png|25px]] || 190 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Image:ROBHead.png|25px]] || 174 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MarthHead.png|25px]] || 172 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:LucarioHead.png|25px]] || 140 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:FoxHead.png|25px]]/[[Image:LinkHead.png|25px]] || 137 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:WolfHead.png|25px]]/[[Image:SamusHead.png|25px]] || 135 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:ZSSHead.png|25px]] || 120 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:KirbyHead.png|25px]] || 119 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:IceClimbersHead.png|25px]] || 106 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:26, November 13, 2010
Results
Character | Matches Won |
200 | |
198 | |
/File:DededeHead.png | 197 |
File:GWHead.png | 190 |
174 | |
172 | |
140 | |
/ | 137 |
/ | 135 |
File:ZSSHead.png | 120 |
119 | |
106 |