Smasher:Misaki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tags: Manual revert Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroan}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2011||17th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||13th / 69||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||13th / 69||—||— |
Revision as of 23:01, February 6, 2024
Misaki "ミサキ" "みさき" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Meta Knight |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Aichi |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
Misaki (ミサキ) is a Japanese smasher.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
SumabatoX 8 | September 4th, 2011 | 13th | 2nd | Kuroan |
SumabatoX 9 | October 9th, 2011 | 17th / 88 | — | — |
SumabatoX 10 | November 19th, 2011 | 13th / 69 | — | — |
SumabatoX 11 | December 25th, 2011 | 13th / 68 | — | — |
SumabatoX 12 | February 11th, 2012 | 17th / 81 | — | — |
SumabatoX 13 | May 5th, 2012 | — | 2nd | Shogun |
Sun Rise Tournament | August 10th-12th, 2012 | 33rd | — | — |
SumabatoX 17 | November 11th, 2012 | 25th / 55+ | — | — |