72,217
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/blackout-3/details Blackout 3]||July 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/blackout-3/details Blackout 3]||July 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Deggshot}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''''||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Deggshot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Guilt}} | |{{Trn|Uprising 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Guilt}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}'''||June 10th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{Trn|Seoul Smash 2022 Finals Invitational}}||February 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seoul Smash 2022 Finals Invitational}}||February 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2023}}||October 14th-15th, 2023||5th / 75||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||