Smasher:RSK: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, December 19, 2023
RSK "Manima" "まにま" "隨" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Olimar |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Saitama, Kantō |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
RSK or Manima (まにま) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Olimar player from Kantō, Japan that has taken sets off players such as Nao, Rattsu, shori, Usomaya, Yakara, Yoshiaki, and Arika.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tamisuma SP #256 | May 4th 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #346 | December 18th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Saibura 29 | January 4th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1 | October 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Tamisuma SP #481 | November 5th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Seibugeki 12 | December 3rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Umebura SP 9 | January 7th-8th, 2023 | 257th | — | — |
Kagaribi 9 | February 4th-5th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 257th / 1,472 | — | — |