Smasher:Kanreki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 7}}||January 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 7}}||January 12th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 8}}||February 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 8}}||February 15th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumaroto SP 1}}||October 17th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumaroto SP 1}}||October 17th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}'''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||193rd / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:05, August 3, 2023
Kanreki "かんれき" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Zero Suit Samus |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
Kanreki (かんれき) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Zero Suit Samus player from Japan. Kanreki has beaten players like araemon, oisiiprotein, Makua, Moshimoshi, Javalco, Syumain, and Rinkururu. Kanreki is ranked 3rd on the version 4 ranking of the Sumamiyako tournament series.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato SP 3 | April 14th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
KVOxTSB 2019 | May 2nd-5th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 7 | August 11th, 2019 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 8 | September 15th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 9 | November 10th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Kamisuma 6 | December 8th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 11 | December 28th, 2019 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 1 | January 4th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 7 | January 12th, 2020 | 2nd | — | — |
Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1 | February 1st, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Kamisuma 8 | February 15th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 129th | — | — |
Mido Smash | June 28th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 15 | November 15th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 16 | December 26th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Smash Test | March 20th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 5 | July 3rd-4th, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 18 | July 23rd, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 19 | July 24th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumaroto SP 1 | October 17th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 6 | October 22nd, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 20 | October 30th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
PARASUMA 2 | November 28th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 22 | December 25th-26th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
PARASUMA 3 | May 3rd, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 13 | June 5th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
PARASUMA 4 | August 7th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 29 | August 14th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 30 | September 23rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 257th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 36 | March 25th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 193rd / 512 | — | — |