Smasher:Nanami (Okinawa): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Churabura SP 41}}||July 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Churabura SP 41}}||July 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, October 15, 2022
Nanami "ななみ" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Villager |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Nanami (ななみ) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Villager player from Japan. Nanami has taken sets off players such as Yamanyonn, Rinkururu, Kuroitsu, kuam, and Q.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 769th | — | — |
Kagaribi | December 13th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Kurobra 24 | December 25th-26th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Kagaribi 3 | March 27th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Kagaribi 4 | June 26th-27th, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Churabura SP 41 | July 17th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |