Smasher:Peanut: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas}}||December 7th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 7th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Every Joe For Himself}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Every Joe For Himself}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Domics' Atomic Arena}}||June 19th-21st, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Domics' Atomic Arena}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-21st, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nick-nite-series-finale-260-prize-pool/details Nick @ Nite: Series Finale!]||August 22nd-23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nick-nite-series-finale-260-prize-pool/details Nick @ Nite: Series Finale!]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd-23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}||September 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-online-36/details Mega Smash Mondays Online 36]||January 4th-5th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-online-36/details Mega Smash Mondays Online 36]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 4th-5th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 8}}||January 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}||February 13th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/galaxy-gambit-x-collision-10-200-prize/details Galaxy Gambit x Collision #10]||February 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/galaxy-gambit-x-collision-10-200-prize/details Galaxy Gambit x Collision #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/galaxy-gambit-x-collision-11-100-prize/events Galaxy Gambit x Collision #11]||March 5th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/galaxy-gambit-x-collision-11-100-prize/events Galaxy Gambit x Collision #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 5th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-online-45/details Mega Smash Mondays Online 45]||March 9th, 2021||49th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-online-45/details Mega Smash Mondays Online 45]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 9th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-online-396/details Ultimate @ Xanadu Online 396]||March 9th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-online-396/details Ultimate @ Xanadu Online 396]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 9th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:24, April 3, 2021
Peanut | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Little Mac |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Ethan Masterman |
Location | Maryland |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Semi-professional |
Peanut is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Little Mac Wi-Fi Warrior from Maryland. Peanut has defeated other Wi-Fi Warriors such as WaDi, JeJaJeJa, Hungrybox, Myran, Fluffy, and WebbJP.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lag Spike: Merry Smashmas | December 7th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Every Joe For Himself | February 15th-16th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |
The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1 | April 18th-19th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Domics' Atomic Arena | June 19th-21st, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Nick @ Nite: Series Finale! | August 22nd-23rd, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 4 | September 30th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays Online 36 | January 4th-5th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 8 | January 27th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
The Airlock | February 13th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
Galaxy Gambit x Collision #10 | February 26th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Galaxy Gambit x Collision #11 | March 5th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Mega Smash Mondays Online 45 | March 9th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Ultimate @ Xanadu Online 396 | March 9th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision | April 3rd, 2021 | 65th | — | — |