User:Roadrunnerto/SSBU Character Table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Roadrunnerto (talk | contribs) (New Page: <div class="va-collapsible-content mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show table" data-collapsetext="Hide table"> {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible autocollapse" ! sty...) |
Roadrunnerto (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} ♀||<!--NTSC/Europe-->||<!--Japan-->||<!--France/Quebec-->||<!--Spain/Mexico-->||<!--Italy-->||<!--Germany-->||<!--Netherlands-->||<!--Russia-->||<!--Taiwan-->||<!--China-->||<!--South Korea--> | |{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} ♀||<!--NTSC/Europe-->||<!--Japan-->||<!--France/Quebec-->||<!--Spain/Mexico-->||<!--Italy-->||<!--Germany-->||<!--Netherlands-->||<!--Russia-->||<!--Taiwan-->||<!--China-->||<!--South Korea--> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Squirtle]]||<!--English-->||<!--Japanese-->||<!--French-->||<!--Spanish-->||<!--Italian-->||<!--German-->||<!--Dutch-->||<!--Russian-->||<!--Chinese_TC-->||<!--Chinese_SC-->||<!--Korean--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ivysaur]]||<!--English-->||<!--Japanese-->||<!--French-->||<!--Spanish-->||<!--Italian-->||<!--German-->||<!--Dutch-->||<!--Russian-->||<!--Chinese_TC-->||<!--Chinese_SC-->||<!--Korean--> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Charizard]]||<!--English-->||<!--Japanese-->||<!--French-->||<!--Spanish-->||<!--Italian-->||<!--German-->||<!--Dutch-->||<!--Russian-->||<!--Chinese_TC-->||<!--Chinese_SC-->||<!--Korean--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}||<!--NTSC/Europe-->||<!--Japan-->||<!--France/Quebec-->||<!--Spain/Mexico-->||<!--Italy-->||<!--Germany-->||<!--Netherlands-->||<!--Russia-->||<!--Taiwan-->||<!--China-->||<!--South Korea--> | |{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}||<!--NTSC/Europe-->||<!--Japan-->||<!--France/Quebec-->||<!--Spain/Mexico-->||<!--Italy-->||<!--Germany-->||<!--Netherlands-->||<!--Russia-->||<!--Taiwan-->||<!--China-->||<!--South Korea--> |