List of spirits (Others): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added Coraline) |
m (Added Sukapon and Yakuman player) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sumo Bros.||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Megamix}}'' | |Sumo Bros.||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Megamix}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sukapon]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Joy Mecha Fight}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Takamaru]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Mysterious Murasame Castle}}'' | |[[Takamaru]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|The Mysterious Murasame Castle}}'' | ||
Line 125: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrestler & Reporter||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | |Wrestler & Reporter||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Rhythm Heaven Fever}}'' | ||
|- | |||
|Yakuman Player||||||||''Yakuman'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yuri Kozukata]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water}}'' | |[[Yuri Kozukata]]||||||||''{{s|wikipedia|Fatal Frame: Maiden of Black Water}}'' |
Revision as of 12:08, November 4, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits that are left unsorted by game series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.