Smasher:Kasmir: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(added SCR Saga placing) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour]]||April 8th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|SWAG}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 8: North American Tour]]||April 8th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|SWAG}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: SCR Saga]]||August 19th-20th, 2017||25th||25th||{{Sm|Skorpio}} | |||
|} | |} | ||