Smasher:AeroLink: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/hobo-37-project-whobo4-3-of-5-by-gameover-video-games-impulse-circuit-results.321111/ HOBO 37]||April 14th, 2012||7th||2nd||Denti | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/hobo-37-project-whobo4-3-of-5-by-gameover-video-games-impulse-circuit-results.321111/ HOBO 37]||April 14th, 2012||7th||2nd||Denti | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/ascension-2-results.328708/ Ascension 2]||October 13th, 2012||9th||4th||{{Sm|Fino}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 5]]||October 19th-20th, 2013||—||17th||Luck | |[[WHOBO 5]]||October 19th-20th, 2013||—||17th||Luck |