Smasher:AeroLink: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HOBO 35]]||February 11th, 2012||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Denti}} | |[[HOBO 35]]||February 11th, 2012||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Denti}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/hobo-37-project-whobo4-3-of-5-by-gameover-video-games-impulse-circuit-results.321111/ HOBO 37]||April 14th, 2012||7th||2nd||Denti | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 5]]||October 19th-20th, 2013||—||17th||Luck | |[[WHOBO 5]]||October 19th-20th, 2013||—||17th||Luck |