Crazy Hand (SSB4): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Squeeze||10%||Crazy Hand's pummel. | |Squeeze||10%||Crazy Hand's pummel. | ||
|- | |||
|Drill|| | |Drill|| | ||
|} | |} |