Tournament:Apex 2009: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Xzax|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Xzax|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Vinnie|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Seph|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|C.Awesum|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Judge|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Steel2nd|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|HAT|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|ChuDat|USA}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Eazy|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Vex Kasrani|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kadaj|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|PikaPika!|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Inui|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Fatal|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|BadNewsBear|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Yes!|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|EEvisu|USA}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||