User:ChuckNorris24/Songs I Like: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(songs songs songs and more songs) |
(Michael Jackson!) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|''Duncan Sheik'' | |''Duncan Sheik'' | ||
|1996 | |1996 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=43ZwQ5a-vA4 Hi! My Name Is Slim Shady] | |||
|Eminem | |||
|''The Slim Shady LP'' | |||
|1999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IYlqUSkBgwQ Lose Yourself] | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IYlqUSkBgwQ Lose Yourself] | ||
Line 291: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sF-YBfnappM Mom's Spaghetti] | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sF-YBfnappM Mom's Spaghetti] | ||
|Eminem | |Eminem Remixed | ||
|''ytmnd.com'' | |''ytmnd.com'' | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ycHYRg8h0Y Bring Me to Life] | |||
|Evanescence feat. Paul McCoy | |||
|''Fallen'' | |||
|2003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zxMRwr-vveU I Can't Dance] | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zxMRwr-vveU I Can't Dance] | ||
Line 489: | Line 499: | ||
|''More Than You Think You Are'' | |''More Than You Think You Are'' | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_MOt0wDhXMc Bad] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Bad'' | |||
|1987 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T2PAkPp0_bY Beat It] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Thriller'' | |||
|1982 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B02LXuKWGTI Billie Jean] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Thriller'' | |||
|1982 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0RuAlyNclck Black or White] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Dangerous'' | |||
|1991 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZorRGrDiMsA Don't Stop 'Til You Get Enough] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Off the Wall'' | |||
|1979 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5vz6iwV38U Man in the Mirror] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Bad'' | |||
|1987 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VYXqwbtkkeM P.Y.T. (Pretty Young Thing)] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Thriller'' | |||
|1982 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z040cAt98zE Rock with You] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Off the Wall'' | |||
|1979 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZEHsIcsjtdI Thriller] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Thriller'' | |||
|1982 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ru6XlZKZDg The Way You Make Me Feel] | |||
|Michael Jackson | |||
|''Bad'' | |||
|1987 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0wnuTGGuAVs Love Never Felt So Good] | |||
|Michael Jackson and Justin Timberlake | |||
|''Xscape'' | |||
|2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ivd6I-L8s2E All I Need Is a Miracle] | |[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ivd6I-L8s2E All I Need Is a Miracle] |