Smasher:MPg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2024|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2024||17th / 409||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2024|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2024||17th / 409||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Patchwork 2024|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2024||25th / 330||9th / 68||{{Sm|Dominator}} | |||
|} | |} | ||