Smasher:BassMage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Out of Pocket|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||3rd / 141||2nd / 30||Ouch!? | |{{Trn|Out of Pocket|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||3rd / 141||2nd / 30||Ouch!? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Aloha Beaches 2: Beach Off|g=SSBU}}||July 7th, 2024||4th / 170||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||