Smasher:Chag: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? | |{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Don't Drown in Pools 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||2nd / 145||1st / 10||{{Sm|Sr.e}}||RD$18,580 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SuMensual Relámpago 3|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||5th / 105||2nd / 32||{{Sm|LittN!}}||??? | |{{Trn|SuMensual Relámpago 3|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||5th / 105||2nd / 32||{{Sm|LittN!}}||??? |