Smasher:Atomic: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2024||5th / 249||7th / 44||{{Sm|jonhy}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2024||5th / 249||7th / 44||{{Sm|jonhy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Texas Reverie 2024|g=SSBU}}||June 21st-23rd, 2024||5th / 16||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||