Smasher:DEAR: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||33rd / 340||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||33rd / 340||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 2|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||13th / 92||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||