Smasher:Chag: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||3rd / 98||Sparg0||??? | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||3rd / 98||Sparg0||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stride Stadium 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2024||9th / 160||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? | |{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? |