Smasher:Mr. E: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (date fix) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 736: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||17th / 564||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||17th / 564||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga: Pirates Édition|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||5th / 90||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||