Smasher:Sisqui: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 4|g=SSBU}}||June 1st-2nd, 2024||3rd / 347||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 4|g=SSBU}}||June 1st-2nd, 2024||3rd / 347||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga: Pirates Édition|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||1st / 90||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||