Smasher:Izaiah: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added most of the events on the wiki minus the online stuff, so removing tag) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heartland Showdown 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Heartland Showdown 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||65th / 357||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eagle's L-Air|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 146||—||— | |{{Trn|Eagle's L-Air|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 146||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 18, 2023||65th / 321||—||— | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 18, 2023||65th / 321||—||— |