Smasher:Raru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Undid edit by Oli0506: self-explanatory if you're one of the best Luigi players of all-time, which is more important) Tag: Undo |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||1st / 312||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||1st / 312||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||17th / 340||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||