Smasher:Osakana: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Obasma OST 14|g=SSBU}}||May 12th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||