Smasher:Naocha: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||7th / 136||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||