Smasher:Cosmos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||9th / 374||2nd / 63||Light||??? | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||9th / 374||2nd / 63||Light||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||9th / 688||2nd / 122||Light||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||