Smasher:Ocha: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||49th / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |